| Affiliation | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Final Time | Difference |
09A. MEN'S CLUB 2X - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | S AMBERGER | 17 | 73 | 18:46.86 | 18:56.86 | |
|
|
09B. MEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 2X - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | T MAHER | 16 | 74 | 19:30.39 | 19:30.39 | |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M CHIN | 50 | 78 | 20:36.83 | 20:36.83 | 01:06.43 (5.68%) |
|
|
10A. WOMEN'S CLUB 2X - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | K SINOSKY | 16 | 84 | 22:46.32 | 22:46.32 | |
|
|
10B. WOMEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 2X - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | C DAVISON | 17 | 94 | 22:38.22 | 22:38.22 | |
|
|
11A. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | S HERMAN | 0 | 100 | 21:29.31 | 21:29.31 | |
|
|
11B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | A ROBERTS | 0 | 120 | 22:41.48 | 23:01.48 | |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | D ABEYARATNE | 0 | 115 | 27:12.83 | 27:12.83 | 04:11.35 (18.19%) |
|
|
12A. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | | 17 | 134 | 19:40.33 | 19:40.33 | |
|
|
12B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | S HERMAN | 16 | 158 | 22:01.12 | 22:01.12 | |
|
|
13C. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | K SHACKELFORD | 42 | 190 | 25:54.59 | 25:54.59 | |
|
|
14B. MEN'S MASTER 2X (50+) - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M DAEMEN | 57 | 209 | 19:04.61 | 19:04.61 | |
|
|
15D. WOMEN'S 4X - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | S BAUSCH | 34 | 220 | 19:56.12 | 19:56.12 | |
|
|
16A. MEN'S CLUB 8+(ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | K ILETO | 41 | 229 | 18:07.60 | 18:07.60 | |
|
|
17B. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (50+) - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | K ILETO | 51 | 259 | 20:25.27 | 20:25.27 | |
|
|
18B. WOMEN'S CLUB 4+ - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | K ILETO | 31 | 291 | 21:19.82 | 21:19.82 | |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M PENNING | 0 | 294 | 25:51.52 | 25:51.52 | 04:31.71 (21.23%) |
|
|
19C. MIXED MASTER 4X (50+) - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | S PERRY | 56 | 300 | 18:48.32 | 18:48.32 | |
|
|
19D. MIXED 2X - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | J BETZ | 17 | 309 | 20:34.33 | 20:34.33 | |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | K SINOSKY | 16 | 304 | 20:57.70 | 20:57.70 | 23.37 (1.89%) |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | T MAHER | 17 | 307 | 21:06.88 | 21:06.88 | 32.55 (2.64%) |
|
|
20. MIXED 8+ - FINAL |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | K ILETO | 33 | 331 | 18:33.61 | 18:33.61 | |
| BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M SCHALLER | 0 | 319 | 19:26.79 | 19:26.79 | 53.18 (4.78%) |